جشنواره

حالت نمایش:
مودم ONT فایبرهوم AN5506-04-FS
925,000تومان

Dimensions: 211 x 36 x 154 mm (Height x Width x Depth)Weight: 430gInterface GPON:Standard: ITU-T G.984, Class B+.Interface Type: SC/UPC o SC/APCInterface Ethernet: Interface Type: 4 Gigabit EthernetInterface USB:Interface Type: USB 2.0Interface POTS:2 POTS Ports (RJ11) for analog phonesWifiStandard: IEEE 802.11 b/g/nQuantity of antennas: 2Ante..

مودم ONT هوآوی EchoLife HG8245H
850,000تومان

Brand: HuaweiDimensions (HxWxD): (176 x 138.5 x 28)mmWeight: about 500gPower adapter input: 100–240V AC, 50–60HzSystem power supply: 11–14V DC, 2 AStatic power consumption: 5WMaximum power consumption: 15.5WPorts: 2POTS+4GE+Wi-Fi+USBIndicators: POWER/PON/LOS/LAN/TEL/USB/WLAN/WPSGPON Port:Class B+Receiver sensitivity: -27dBmWavelengths: US 1310nm, D..

مودم ONT هوآوی EchoLife HG8546M
650,000تومان

Model: Huawei Optical Network Terminal HG8546MDimensions(W x D x H): 268 mm *213 mm *34 mmPort:1POTS + 4FE + WiFi+USBAverage power consumption13.5 WPower supply Adapter input: 100V-240 V AC, 50-60HzAdapter output: 12V, 1 AWeight About 500gGPON:Class B+ optical moduleSecurity authentication mode:SN, password or SN+passwordUpstream/downstre..

مودم ONT یوتل G242
550,000تومان

U.TEL G242 ONT Router Wireless IADITU G.984.x GPON port with 1.244Gbps/2.488Gbps link speed1 x 10/100/1000 Base T Ethernet RJ45 Ports1 x 10/100Base T Ethernet RJ45 Ports2x2 11n WIFI AP, up to 300Mbps wireless connectivity1x FXS RJ11 ports for VoIP service1x USB Port..

نمایش 1 تا 4 از 4 (1 صفحه)